Sign Up
Log In
Cesar David Prado
(404) 216-2367
Purchase
Active +2 more
House
+2 more
Search Listings
10,000+ results
1-100 of 10,000
Sort
1-100 of 10,000
$450,000
For Sale
2461 Woodside Way
Atlanta, GA 30341
4 beds
2.5 baths
0.54 acres
7771165
Listed 4 min ago
$510,000
For Sale
362 Denali Butte Terrace
Canton, GA 30114
4 beds
3 baths
0.21 acres
7770940
Listed 4 min ago
$199,900
For Sale
41 Poplar Street
Porterdale, GA 30014
2 beds
1.5 baths
0.24 acres
7771191
Listed 19 min ago
$395,000
For Sale
4104 Glenaire Way NW
Acworth, GA 30101
3 beds
2.5 baths
0.221 acres
7771190
Listed 24 min ago
$229,900
For Sale
1110 McDaniel Street SW
Atlanta, GA 30310
3 beds
2 baths
0.0742 acres
7768175
Listed 59 min ago
$380,000
For Sale
34 Cass Station Drive NW
Cartersville, GA 30120
4 beds
2.5 baths
1.05 acres
7771181
Listed 2 hours ago
$310,000
For Sale
1938 Surrey Trail SE
Conyers, GA 30013
4 beds
2.5 baths
0.98 acres
7771180
Listed 3 hours ago
$195,000
For Sale
16 Fair Haven Way SE
Smyrna, GA 30080
1 bed
1.5 baths
0.1112 acres
7771104
Listed 3 hours ago
$749,990
For Sale
3552 Cedarvale Court
Powder Springs, GA 30127
5 beds
4.5 baths
0.3 acres
7771005
Listed 3 hours ago
$724,990
For Sale
3547 Cedarvale Court
Powder Springs, GA 30127
4 beds
3 baths
7771007
Listed 3 hours ago
$772,990
For Sale
3548 Cedarvale Court
Powder Springs, GA 30127
5 beds
4.5 baths
0.3 acres
7770815
Listed 3 hours ago
$1,295,000
For Sale
829 North Avenue NE #2
Atlanta, GA 30306
4 beds
3.5 baths
0.08 acres
7771175
Listed 3 hours ago
$543,000
For Sale
8111 Crestview Drive SE
Covington, GA 30014
4 beds
3.5 baths
0.32 acres
7771179
Listed 3 hours ago
$306,000
For Sale
6296 Laurel Green Drive
Lithonia, GA 30058
4 beds
2.5 baths
0.8 acres
7771177
Listed 3 hours ago
$689,000
For Sale
209 LAKESTONE PARKWAY
Woodstock, GA 30188
5 beds
4 baths
0.16 acres
7771124
Listed 3 hours ago
$349,900
For Sale
91 Scenic View Drive
Jasper, GA 30143
3 beds
2 baths
1.89 acres
7769279
Listed 3 hours ago
$305,000
For Sale
342 Newcastle Vista
McDonough, GA 30253
3 beds
2 baths
0.25 acres
7771174
Listed 3 hours ago
$520,000
For Sale
4342 Trotters Way Drive
Snellville, GA 30039
4 beds
3.5 baths
0.4885 acres
7771173
Listed 4 hours ago
$315,000
For Sale
35 Blue Jay Drive
Covington, GA 30016
4 beds
2.5 baths
0.61 acres
7771167
Listed 6 hours ago
$68,000
For Sale
398 New Hermitage Road NE
Rome, GA 30161
5 beds
2 baths
0.35 acres
7751013
Listed 6 hours ago
$280,000
For Sale
251 Stewart Drive
Dallas, GA 30132
4 beds
2 baths
0.56 acres
7771164
Listed 6 hours ago
$325,000
For Sale
2974 Viero Court
Lawrenceville, GA 30044
3 beds
2.5 baths
0.02 acres
7771163
Listed Today at 4:57AM
$110,000
For Sale
4 Lambert Drive
Columbus, GA 31903
2 beds
1 bath
0.28 acres
7771157
Listed Today at 4:32AM
$500,000
For Sale
2055 Wynfield Point Drive
Buford, GA 30519
5 beds
3 baths
0.86 acres
7770847
Listed Today at 4:22AM
$412,000
For Sale
186 Franklin Court
Jasper, GA 30143
4 beds
3 baths
1.74 acres
7770624
Listed Today at 4:22AM
$409,999
For Sale
1431 Winding Ridge Trail
Hoschton, GA 30548
3 beds
2.5 baths
7555649
Listed Today at 4:12AM
$891,000
For Sale
3330 Spencer Street
Cumming, GA 30041
5 beds
5 baths
0.25 acres
7679174
Listed Today at 4:12AM
$190,000
For Sale
145 Turning Point
Stockbridge, GA 30281
3 beds
1.5 baths
0.0897 acres
7680176
Listed Today at 4:12AM
$599,000
For Sale
1056 Monticello Drive
Monroe, GA 30655
6 beds
4 baths
0.6 acres
7714350
Listed Today at 4:12AM
$959,000
For Sale
298 Creighton
Scottdale, GA 30079
5 beds
4.5 baths
0.228 acres
7753384
Listed Today at 4:12AM
$850,000
For Sale
6315 Reives Road
Cumming, GA 30041
4 beds
3 baths
0.39 acres
7760453
Listed Today at 4:12AM
$569,000
For Sale
870 Clifton Springs Close Drive
Atlanta, GA 30349
5 beds
3.5 baths
0.2064 acres
7655704
Listed Today at 4:12AM
$587,000
For Sale
515 Teresa Lane
Canton, GA 30115
4 beds
3.5 baths
1.15 acres
7756515
Listed Today at 4:12AM
$519,900
For Sale
3538 Old Towne Lane
Cumming, GA 30040
4 beds
3.5 baths
0.19 acres
7730443
Listed Today at 4:12AM
$225,000
For Sale
7124 Lady Heidi Court
Jonesboro, GA 30236
3 beds
2 baths
0.2614 acres
7749871
Listed Today at 4:12AM
$995,000
For Sale
2150 Manor View
Cumming, GA 30041
5 beds
5 baths
0.21 acres
7770180
Listed Today at 4:12AM
$359,000
For Sale
353 Fall View Court
Winder, GA 30680
4 beds
3 baths
0.4828 acres
7771127
Listed Today at 4:12AM
$1,700,000
For Sale
23 Waterside Drive SE
Cartersville, GA 30121
5 beds
5 baths
6.9 acres
7771147
Listed Today at 4:02AM
$519,836
For Sale
3967 Lockaby Way
Lawrenceville, GA 30044
4 beds
2.5 baths
0.25 acres
7771145
Listed Today at 4:02AM
$300,000
For Sale
2602 Laurel Lane
Kennesaw, GA 30152
2 beds
2 baths
0.11 acres
7771143
Listed Today at 3:57AM
$194,900
For Sale
1436 Orchard Park Drive
Stone Mountain, GA 30083
2 beds
2 baths
0.03 acres
7770324
Listed Today at 3:47AM
$525,000
For Sale
3460 Harde Street
Duluth, GA 30096
3 beds
3 baths
0.036 acres
7771137
Listed Today at 3:32AM
$399,500
For Sale
5010 Shallow Ridge Road NE
Kennesaw, GA 30144
2248 sqft
3 beds
2.5 baths
0.3 acres
10753028
Listed Today at 3:31AM
$1,590,000
For Sale
4264 Joe Chandler Road
Gillsville, GA 30543
4 beds
4.5 baths
14.84 acres
7769522
Listed Today at 3:27AM
$550,000
For Sale
3088 Lantana Way
Buford, GA 30519
4 beds
3 baths
0.12 acres
7771109
Listed Today at 3:27AM
$470,000
For Sale
9900 Ashton Old Road
Douglasville, GA 30135
5 beds
3 baths
0.133 acres
7771131
Listed Today at 3:17AM
$432,000
For Sale
706 Weatherstone Trace
Woodstock, GA 30188
3 beds
2.5 baths
0.16 acres
7771130
Listed Today at 3:07AM
$528,000
For Sale
849 Ivy Vine Pl
Milton, GA 30004
3 beds
3.5 baths
0.057 acres
7768153
Listed Today at 2:57AM
$485,390
For Sale
586 Arborston Way
Jefferson, GA 30549
5 beds
4 baths
0.23 acres
7771129
Listed Today at 2:47AM
$2,495,000
For Sale
664 Cumberland Circle NE
Atlanta, GA 30306
6 beds
6.5 baths
0.2667 acres
7770928
Listed Today at 2:47AM
$349,000
For Sale
2904 Barry Avenue SE
Smyrna, GA 30082
3 beds
2 baths
0.38 acres
7771117
Listed Today at 2:37AM
$750,000
For Sale
4648 Glenforest Drive NE
Roswell, GA 30075
4 beds
2.5 baths
0.4445 acres
7770721
Listed Today at 2:32AM
$235,000
For Sale
1850 Cotillion Drive #3209
Atlanta, GA 30338
1 bed
1 bath
0.02 acres
7771126
Listed Today at 2:32AM
$479,900
For Sale
221 Woodford Way SE
Calhoun, GA 30701
5 beds
3 baths
0.78 acres
7768168
Listed Today at 2:22AM
$1,150,000
For Sale
7835 Chinquapin Lane
Cumming, GA 30041
3 beds
4 baths
0.25 acres
7769655
Listed Today at 2:22AM
$359,900
For Sale
2375 Bellyard Drive
Buford, GA 30519
3 beds
2.5 baths
0.03 acres
7771099
Price Reduced by 33.34%
Listed Today at 2:07AM
$425,000
For Sale
330 Peters Street SW #208
Atlanta, GA 30313
1 bed
1 bath
0.0321 acres
7771118
Listed Today at 1:57AM
$1,250,000
For Sale
11 Mooregate Square NW
Atlanta, GA 30327
3 beds
2.5 baths
0.0705 acres
7770894
Listed Today at 1:57AM
$20,000
For Sale
0 Windsor Way
Newnan, GA 30263
0.74 acres
7771115
Listed Today at 1:57AM
$449,000
For Sale
3958 Pointe North
Gainesville, GA 30506
3 beds
3 baths
0.9 acres
7771103
Listed Today at 1:52AM
$160,000
For Sale
6851 Roswell Road #B3
Atlanta, GA 30328
1 bed
1 bath
0.0183 acres
7770792
Listed Today at 1:47AM
$750,000
For Sale
5190 Bankside Way
Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
4 beds
3.5 baths
0.17 acres
7769671
Listed Today at 1:42AM
$499,000
For Sale
1467 Monroe Drive NE #19
Atlanta, GA 30324
2 beds
2 baths
0.043 acres
7771106
Listed Today at 1:27AM
$475,000
For Sale
3600 Hamilton Creek Trail
Buford, GA 30519
4 beds
2.5 baths
0.25 acres
7771107
Listed Today at 1:27AM
$600,000
For Sale
233 Ivy Glen Circle
Avondale Estates, GA 30002
4 beds
2.5 baths
0.18 acres
7771108
Listed Today at 1:27AM
$550,000
For Sale
4307 Cedar Wood Drive SW
Lilburn, GA 30047
4 beds
3.5 baths
0.54 acres
7767708
Listed Today at 1:27AM
$975,000
For Sale
1927 Memorial Drive SE
Atlanta, GA 30317
4 beds
4 baths
0.16 acres
7770402
Listed Today at 1:22AM
$375,000
For Sale
1519 New Hope Church Road
Loganville, GA 30052
4 beds
3 baths
1.5 acres
7770782
Listed Today at 1:17AM
$575,000
For Sale
1654 Tide Mill Road
Cumming, GA 30040
4 beds
3 baths
0.18 acres